Pracownicy

LP NAZWISKO I IMIĘ NAUCZANY PRZEDMIOT
1
2
3
Gacek – Selonke Irena
Ratke Grażyna
Makowska Elżbieta
Religia
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Aleksandrowicz- Szwarc Ewa
Aronowska Wiesława
Borowiec Danuta
Chodak Anna
Dąbrowska Kinga
Dębska Jolanta
Groth Halina
Kulling Wiesława
Langa Aleksandra
Michalska Anna
Noetzel Anna
Peplińska – Karda Agnieszka
Puszczewicz Sławomira
Siemińska Anita
Straszewska Marta
Szeląg Monika
Szkaradzińska Irena
Zdralek Dorota
Zdunkowska Marta
Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
1 Kutwin Renata Wychowawca w klasie integracyjnej
1
2
3
4
5
Bieszke Lucyna
Buczyło-Sikora Iwona
Damaszke Iwona
Kurowski Wojciech
Ziemann Barbara
Język polski
1
2
Kozielecka Lucyna
Rohde Aleksandra
Historia
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Grzenkowicz Izabela
Gulbinowicz Alicja
Kanczkowska Kamila
Kobiella Barbara
Korzonek Anna
Szlas Sonia
Włodarczak Iweta
Jezyk angielski
1
2
3
4
5
Barańska Joanna
Gruba Bożena
Tomaszewska Olga
Westa Katarzyna
Wróblewska Anna
Matematyka
1
2
3
4
Patock – Myszewska Barbara
Pawlikowska Renata
Włodarczak Iweta
Wójcik Bożena
Przyroda
1
2
3
Fokcińska Beata
Janus Aleksandra
Tomaszewska Olga
Muzyka
1 Matuszczak Danuta Plastyka
1
2
Ciesielska Mirosława
Szkaradzińska Irena
Technika
1
2
3
4
Ciesielska Mirosława
Gruba Bożena
Klawitter – Pohnke Aleksandra
Rohde Aleksandra
Zajęcia komputerowe
1
2
3
4
5
6
Dawidowska Anna
Rohde Jacek
Sawicka Magdalena
Sikora Andrzej
Wesołowski Krzysztof
Wójcik Bożena
Wychowanie fizyczne
1
2
3
Kubiaczyk Bożena
Malinowska Danuta
Nawrocka Emilia
Wychowanie przedszkolne
1
2
Kosmala Aleksandra
Fokcińska Beata
Biblioteka
1
2
3
4
5
6
Bazydło Małgorzata
Fedoryniec Agnieszka
Fleger Natalia
Galar Ludwika
Pałubicka Aurelia
Rompca Maria
Świetlica
1 Woźniakowska Grażyna Pedagog
1 Gredecka Małgorzata Logopeda
1 Heba – Przybylska Natalia Psycholog

Administracja i obsługa

1. Bednarz Bożena
2. Biecke Sabina
2. Bisewska Aleksandra
4. Blaszkowska Aleksandra
5. Brodnicka Halina
6. Brodnicki Tadeusz
7. Butowska Renata
8. Czerwionka Halina
9. Czoska Danuta
10. Dopke Bogumiła
11. Grzenkowicz Eugeniusz
12. Hewelt Dariusz
13. Joskowska Alicja
14. Matyk Gabriela
15. Piotrowska Janina
16. Płocka Grażyna
17. Słowy Elżbieta
18. Szweda Edyta
19. Tułecka Karina

Dodaj komentarz